Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki Biography, Profile, Real Name, Age, State, Powers, Net-worth, Marriage, Wife & Other Infos

Biography of Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki, Real Name, Age, Net-worth, Other info!

Biography of Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki, Real Name, Age, Net-worth, Powers, Date Of Birth, Birthday, Marriage, Wife, Children, Family, Town, Father, Mother Other info

Name: Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki
Real Name: Chidozie Nwangwu
Real Name: Chidozie Obijiaku
Date Of Birth / Birthday: December 30th, 1998
Age: 24yrs
State Of Origin: Anambra State
Hometown: Umumpama Village, Oba Town
Relationship: Married
Networth: $300,000
Occupation: Herbalist, Native Doctor, Money Ritualist
Children: None
L.G.A: Idemili South LGA Of Anambra State
Phone Number: 09090941375
Powers: Spiritual Powers And Capable Of Doing Anything Spiritually & Otherwise
Father: Traditional Native Doctor Mmiri Mara Ugo Na Oba
Address: Umumpama Village,Near Umumpama Primary School Oba,Idemili South, Anambra State, Nigeria
Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki Wife’s Name: Flewish Mmasichukwu

Chidozie Nwangwu Now Known As Chidozie Obijiaku also known as Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki, ‘’akwa okuko tiwara Aki’’ which is translated as the egg that broke the palm nut.

Chidozie Nwangwu, Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki 1 of OBA (Dibia Obalatule)

A name which he earned by performing a wonder when he crush about 24 palm nuts with poultry egg/ hen’s egg.

He hails from Umumpama village, Oba, in Idemili South LGA of Anambra state, Nigeria

Akwa, as fondly called by his admirers is the first son of his family, his father is a renowned Traditional Doctor popularly known as Mmiri Mara Ugo n’Oba.

Chukwudozie Nwankwo was born on December 30th, 1998, he discovered his gift at a very young age of about 12 yearrs thus, setting up his chambers at such young age.

In his school days, he was known as 911 because he will also come to school by 9 am and go by 11 am because of all the subjects, he has only interest in mathematics.

When he was 13 years old, people had discovered his potential and begin sorting for his services.

During his school days, he was able to tell his schoolmates problems they are facing both personal and also in their families which they will confirm as True and they will sort for a solution through him and their problems get solved as well-These made path and open doors for multiple gifts of different kind ranging from cash, mobile phones, motorcycles, motor vehicles and many more.

As of today, Akwa is widely known by many in Nigeria and outside Nigeria.

In 5days of every week, it is estimated that he attends to about 50-100 people daily while they are always over 200 people waiting to see him daily for different reasons which include for solution to their problems, business progress and even counseling in Spiritual, traditional and other numerous related matters.

Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki Marriage

He Happily Married Her Love Interest, Mmasichukwu Who Hails From Enugu State On January 2022 and they are yet to have Children.

Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki Has Many Cars And Recently Launched His Gigantic Mansion In December 2021

Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki Car

Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki

Checkout Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki’s New House

Akwa Okuko Tiwara Aki House

Dear user! Do you have problems downloading music from this site? Or you wish to lay a complain? Is there any song you cannot find on MEandVIBES.com? Tell us about it, kindly comment below' Our Dedicated managers are waiting to help you today. Thanks.

Lyrics Of Mp3 Audio Download

,

Website to download for free

,

where can I download

,

show me to download

,

Mp3 , Audio, Mp4, Video, 3gp, Mp4 video, music videos, Mkv, Avi, Mp3 download, HQ, 64 kbps Mp3, 128 kbps Mp3, 192 kbps, Mp3 320 kbps,songs by mp3, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016,Waptrick, Wapdam, Toxicwap.com, Naijaloaded.com,

http://naijaloaded.store/wp-content/uploads/.mp3

,

Tooxclusive.com, 9jaflaver, naijaflaver, waptrick download,9jarocks,Waploaded.com, waptrick.com,Naijaextra.com,fakaza Mp3” 320kbps flexyjams.com cdq Fakaza download datafilehost torrent download,Justnaija.com,Naijagreen.com


TELL US WHAT YOU WANT, WE WANT TO HELP YOU!!
•Are you looking for any music you couldn't find on our website?
•Do you want to promote your music on our website ?
Whatsapp Us: JOIN NaijaAdult WhatsApp TV For Latest Porn Videos, Sex Leaks, Musics, Videos And All Round Entertainment

Content Protection by DMCA.com
CHECKOUT:  I regret that my ex-boyfriend didn’t father my son – Tonto Dikeh appreciates Malivelihood

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.